Website Manager

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date HomeTeam AwayTeam Time Location/Field
03/06/2021CGSAWR HC WolfpackSacred Heart United 200511:00AM - 12:20PMCGSA Soccer Complex / Field 9 
03/06/2021RYSA Revs 16BAtlanta City FC - BR16U11:00AM - 12:20PM  
03/06/2021LSA Arsenal - U16BAll-In Futbol Club Black - BR16U11:00AM - 12:20PMAllen Creek Soccer Complex / 2 
03/06/2021NTH Cosmos MNNTH Meza Bandits Quest12:00PM - 1:20PM  
03/06/2021MAYS Covington - BR15UIAFC 16U Coed Fitzgerald/Schmidt/Payne12:15PM - 1:35PMCovington Y Outdoor Center / 3 
03/06/2021SSA Cartersville 16UB-Milan Coach SerranoSSA Cobb 16UB-Revolution-Coach Godwin12:30PM - 1:50PMCartersville Soccer Complex (CSC) / Ric Mason Field -- u11, u12 
03/06/2021All-In Futbol Club Juggernaut- BR16UAll-In Futbol Sugar Hill Gold - BR16U12:30PM - 1:50PM  
03/06/2021SSA Kennesaw 16U Boys-Union Coach FloresSSA Cobb 16UB United- Coach Martinez 2:15PM - 3:35PM  
03/06/2021SSA Cobb 16UB Chelsea-MoctezumaSSA Paulding R - 16ub Barracudas 2:15PM - 3:35PM  
03/06/2021FC ForceSSA Coweta Rec - BR16U McGeehan 3:00PM - 4:20PM  
03/06/2021CSA Crushers- BR16UCSA Cobras - BR16U 3:30PM - 4:50PMBadger Creek Soccer Complex / 2 
03/06/202116U Rush Union RowdiesLSA CA United - U16B 4:00PM - 5:20PM  
03/06/2021SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach AcevedoLegacy Park SC - U16 Leopards 4:00PM - 5:20PM  
03/06/2021NTH Valentine Strikers MNCSA Inferno - BR16U 4:30PM - 5:50PM  
03/06/2021LSC TimbersColumbus Kings - 14UB 5:00PM - 6:20PM  
03/06/2021LSC SoundersHarris County U16 Interleague 9:00AM - 10:20AM  
03/07/202116U Rush Union RowdiesCSA Inferno - BR16U12:00PM - 1:20PM  
03/07/2021Columbus Kings - 14UBCGSAWR HC Wolfpack 1:00PM - 2:20PMColumbus Youth Soccer Association / Field 7 
03/07/2021SSA Paulding R - 16ub BarracudasNTH Cosmos MN 1:00PM - 2:20PMBraly / 4 
03/07/2021SSA Cobb 16UB United- Coach MartinezSSA Cartersville 16UB-Milan Coach Serrano 1:45PM - 3:05PM  
03/07/2021Sacred Heart United 2005FC Force 2:00PM - 3:20PM  
03/07/2021LSA CA United - U16BAll-In Futbol Club Black - BR16U 3:00PM - 4:20PMAllen Creek Soccer Complex / 2 
03/07/2021Columbus SC U16Harris County U16 Interleague 3:00PM - 4:20PMColumbus Youth Soccer Association / Field 7 
03/07/2021All-In Futbol Sugar Hill Gold - BR16ULSA Arsenal - U16B 5:30PM - 6:50PM  
03/13/2021SSA Cobb 16UB United- Coach MartinezSSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Acevedo 8:45AM - 10:05AM  
03/13/2021All-In Futbol Club Black - BR16UNTH Cosmos MN 9:30AM - 10:50AM  

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.